Melisa Mendiny Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (1049 Votes)
Melisa Mendiny

Melisa Mendiny

Aliases: Adrianna, Alma, Alma B, Carrie Du Four, Elis, Kaylee, Kia, Krissy, Kristina, Kristina U, Kristina Walker, Krystina, Kyra, Lexa, Lindsey, Melisa, Melisa Mendiny, Melisa U, Melissa, Melissa Mendini, Tiffany
Nationality: Czech Republic
Place of Birth: Prague
Birthday: Nov 25, 1985
Modelling start: 2006
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Height: 5' 2'' (158 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Melisa Mendiny: Met Art , Goddess Nudes , Art Lingerie , Domai , Femjoy
Interesting Facts: Meilsa Mendiny started her nude modeling career in 2007.
Melisa Mendiny Galleries

March 6, 2014

Melisa Mendiny Erotic Gallery
Melisa Mendiny Erotic Gallery

3.9/5 (81 Votes)

December 27, 2013

Melisa Mendiny underground
Melisa Mendiny underground

3.9/5 (124 Votes)

December 18, 2013

Melisa By Erro
Melisa By Erro

4/5 (63 Votes)

October 15, 2013

Melisa Mendiny by a pool
Melisa Mendiny by a pool

3.9/5 (67 Votes)

May 28, 2013

Melisa by Photodromm
Melisa by Photodromm

3.9/5 (130 Votes)

March 23, 2013

Melissa by ALS Scan
Melissa by ALS Scan

3.9/5 (180 Votes)

March 23, 2013

Stunning Melisa A
Stunning Melisa A

3.9/5 (169 Votes)

February 3, 2013

Melisa A by Met Art
Melisa A by Met Art

3.9/5 (214 Votes)

November 29, 2012

Als Scan Melisa Mendiny
Als Scan Melisa Mendiny

3.9/5 (136 Votes)

October 22, 2012

Melisa Mendiny by Met Art
Melisa Mendiny by Met Art

3.2/5 (245 Votes)

October 12, 2012

Melisa Mendiny by Evas Garden
Melisa Mendiny by Evas Garden

3.9/5 (104 Votes)

September 4, 2012

Melisa Mendiny Car Enthusiast
Melisa Mendiny Car Enthusiast

3.9/5 (124 Votes)

July 29, 2012

Melisa Mendiny slinky pink
Melisa Mendiny slinky pink

3.9/5 (691 Votes)

July 20, 2012

Action girl Melisa Mendiny
Action girl Melisa Mendiny

3.9/5 (130 Votes)

July 4, 2012

Melisa Mendiny white stockings
Melisa Mendiny white stockings

3.7/5 (184 Votes)

June 27, 2012

Melisa Mendiny by Daphoz
Melisa Mendiny by Daphoz

3.9/5 (148 Votes)

June 17, 2012

Melisa Mendiny teasing
Melisa Mendiny teasing

3.8/5 (153 Votes)

May 30, 2012

Melisa Mendiny exotic
Melisa Mendiny exotic

3.9/5 (125 Votes)

May 14, 2012

Melisa Mendiny in lesbian scene
Melisa Mendiny in lesbian scene

3.6/5 (908 Votes)

April 22, 2012

Melisa Mendiny in Beach
Melisa Mendiny in Beach

3.8/5 (219 Votes)

April 9, 2012

Melisa Mendiny smiles
Melisa Mendiny smiles

3.8/5 (221 Votes)

March 26, 2012

Melisa Mendiny by Twistys
Melisa Mendiny by Twistys

3.7/5 (173 Votes)

March 15, 2012

Melisa Mendiny in red
Melisa Mendiny in red

3.7/5 (169 Votes)

March 2, 2012

Melisa Mendiny in public
Melisa Mendiny in public

3.9/5 (124 Votes)

February 8, 2012

Melisa Mendiny by ALS scan
Melisa Mendiny by ALS scan

3.9/5 (106 Votes)

February 1, 2012

Melisa Mendiny by Sun Erotica
Melisa Mendiny by Sun Erotica

3.9/5 (308 Votes)

January 14, 2012

Melisa Mendiny so hot !!!
Melisa Mendiny so hot !!!

3.9/5 (107 Votes)

December 8, 2011

Melisa Mendiny
Melisa Mendiny

3.9/5 (106 Votes)

Melisa Mendiny Videos

March 10, 2014

Melisa Mendiny movin on up
Melisa Mendiny movin on up

3.9/5 (35 Votes)

January 6, 2014

Sweet Melisa Mendiny
Sweet Melisa Mendiny

3.9/5 (39 Votes)

August 24, 2013

Melisa Mendiny nice and wide
Melisa Mendiny nice and wide

3.9/5 (48 Votes)

April 30, 2013

Play with Melissa
Play with Melissa

3.5/5 (72 Votes)

November 25, 2012

Melisa Mendiny Twistys video
Melisa Mendiny Twistys video

3.6/5 (108 Votes)

October 30, 2012

Melisa Mendiny Met Art video
Melisa Mendiny Met Art video

3.7/5 (76 Votes)

August 22, 2012

Melisa Mendiny incredible ass
Melisa Mendiny incredible ass

3.7/5 (112 Votes)

July 18, 2012

Melisa Mendiny and Cindy Hope
Melisa Mendiny and Cindy Hope

3.7/5 (77 Votes)

June 19, 2012

Melisa Mendiny fast fingers
Melisa Mendiny fast fingers

3.7/5 (119 Votes)

April 15, 2012

Melisa Mendiny video
Melisa Mendiny video

3.7/5 (132 Votes)